So sánh sản phẩm
chọn tối đa 4 sản phẩm
Switch công nghiệp quản lý 16 cổng Ethernet + 4 cổng quang SFP 3onedata IES7120-4GS

Switch công nghiệp quản lý 16 cổng Ethernet + 4 cổng quang SFP 3onedata IES7120-4GS

  • Mã sản phẩm :
  • IES7120-4GS
  • Liên hệ
    • Còn 100sp tại 847 Huyền Kỳ, Phường Phú Lãm,
  • Thông tin chi tiết :
  • Chọn số lượng
  • Mua Ngay
  • Thương hiệu
  • 3onedata

Model : IES7120-4GS

IES7120-4GS is an industrial grade, managed and redundancy Ethernet switch. It provided 16 Ethernet ports and 4 Gigabit (SFP slot) ports. SW-RingTM is an arithmetic designed as a rapid redundancy network. It provided recover technology for fault of rapid redundant network, the recovery time<20ms. Product accorded to CE, FCC standard and Industry grade 4 design requirement, support 2 redundant power input and 1 channel relay alarm output, and -40~75℃ working temperature, can meet all kinds of Industrial environment requirement.
Features

1.Support IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3z, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE802.1Q, IEEE802.1p, IEEE802.1D, IEEE802.1W
2.SW-Ring ring network patent technology (Fault recovery time<20ms)
3.Support RSTP, way exchange time<50ms
4.Support WEB configuration
5.Store and Forward switching process type
6.Support configuration file up and download
7.Support GMRP, IGMP snooping and static Multicast
8.Support Port based VLAN and IEEE 802.1Q VLAN
9.Support flow control, Broadcast storm suppression
10.Support SNMP and IEEE802.1X authentication
11.Support 8K MAC address
12.Support 12.8Gbps backboard bandwidth
13.Support redundancy power supply(12~48VDC)
14.Support 1 channel relay alarm output
15.Operating temperature range from -40 to 75°C
16.DIN rail mounting
17.Metal shell, IP40 protection grade

 
Specification

Technology
Standard: IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3z, IEEE802.3x, IEEE802.1Q, IEEE802.1p, IEEE802.1D, IEEE802.1W
Protocol: ARP, ICMP, TCP, DHCP, DNS, HTTP, Telnet, SW-Ring, RSTP, SNMP
Flow control: IEEE802.3x flow control, Back-pressure based flow control
Function
Switch function: SW-Ring, QOS, 802.1QVLAN, RSTP, SNMP, Port trunking, static multicast filter, port mirroring, bandwidth management, broadcast storm control, port flow statistics, upgrade online, up and download configuration file, user name access system
SW-Ring: Support Single, Couple, Chain, Dual homing
Exchange attribute
100M forward speed: 148810pps
1000M forward filter speed: 1488100pps
Transmit mode: store and forward
System exchange bandwidth: 12.8G
MAC address table: 8K
Memory: 4M
Interface
Electric port: RJ45 connector, 10Base-T/100Base-TX auto speed control, Half/full duplex and MDI/MDI-X auto detect;
1000M fiber port: 1000Base-FX (SFP port, LC connector)
Console port: debug serial port carry out CLI command
Alarm port: 2 bit 7.62mm terminal block

                 1 channel relay alarm output
                 Load ability:1A@24VDC
Transfer distance
Twisted cable: 100M (standard CAT5/CAT5e cable)
LED indicator
Run indicator: Run
Interface indicator: Link (1~16/G1~G4)
Power supply indicator: P1, P2
Alarm indicator: Alarm
Power supply
Input Voltage: 12~48VDC 
Type of input: 4 bits terminal block
Overload current protect: 4.0A
Support dual power supply redundancy
Consumption
No-load consumption: 6.48W@24VDC
Full-load consumption: 11.93W@24VDC
Working environment
Working temperature: -40~75℃
Storage temperature: -40~85℃
Relative Humidity: 5%~95 %( no condensation)
Mechanical Structure
Shell: IP40 protection grade, metal shell
Installation: DIN-Rail mounting
Size (W×H×D): 70mm×160mm×130mm
Industry Standard
EMI: FCC Part 15, CISPR (EN55022) class A 
EMS: EN61000-4-2 (ESD), Leve 4
EN61000-4-3 (RS), Level 3
EN61000-4-4 (EFT), Level 4
EN61000-4-5 (Surge), Level 4
EN61000-4-6 (CS), Level 3
EN61000-4-8, Level 5
Shock: IEC 60068-2-27
Free fall: IEC 60068-2-32
Vibration: IEC 60068-2-6 
Certification
CE, FCC, RoHS, UL508 (Pending)
Warranty: 5 years
Packing list
1. 3onedata Industrial Ethernet Switch IES7120-4GS(plus terminal block) × 1
2. User manual × 1
3. Attached CD × 1
4. Certificate of quality × 1
5. Warranty card × 1

 
Dimension

 

 

 
Ordering Information

 

IES7120-4GS:  
16-port 10/100Base-T(X) + 4-port 1000Base-FX(SFP socket), Web managed , DIN-Rail mounting , 12~48VDC
Tags:
Giỏ hàng của tôi (0)